In an earlier, separate action, we issued a limited disapproval of the Texas Regional Haze SIP concerning EGU BART due to Texas’ reliance on the Clean Air See, 42 U.S.C. 7491(b)(2)(A)(citing the potential need for BART as determined by “the Administrator in the case of a plan promulgated under section 7410(c) of this title”). 10 81 FR 296 (January 5, 2016). A preliminary order of the Fifth Circuit Court of Appeals in Case No. 16-60118 was issued on July 15, 2016, and stayed the rule “in its entirety.”