ICE does not comply with any of the requirements of Section 1232(c)(2)(B). It does not make a determination as to, or place 18-year olds in, “the least restrictive setting available after taking into account the alien’s danger to self, danger to the community, and risk of flight.” Id. Nor does it make available to such immigrants “alternative to detention programs, utilizing a continuum of alternatives” that include placement “with an individual or an organizational sponsor, or in a supervised group home.” Id.