EMI Christian Music Grp.. Inc. v. MP3Tunes. LLC.844 F.3d 79, 89(2d Cir. 2016) (internal quotation marks and citation omitted). The Merriam-Webster dictionary defines "conceal" as, inter alia,"to prevent disclosure or recognition of," Conceal. Merriam-Webster Online Dictionary, https://www.merriam-webster.com/dictionary/conceal (last visited Jan. 8,2018),and "disguise" as, inter alia,"to obscure the existence or true state or character of," Disguise. Merriam-Webster Online Dictionary, https://www.merriam- Similar language appears in 18 U.S.C. § 2339A (criminalizing "concealfing] or disguisefing] the nature, location, source, or ownership of material support or resources") and various places in 18 U.S.C § 1956(defining money laundering transaction to include transactions intended "to conceal or disguise the nature, location, source, ownership, or control ofproperty believed to be the proceeds ofspecified unlawful activity").