Airbnb also is a provider of a remote computing 22 Case 9:18-cv-81640-XXXX Document 1 Entered on FLSD Docket 11/30/2018 Page 23 of 30 service within the meaning of the SCA, as it provides to users “computer storage or processing services by means of an electronic communications system.” 18 U.S.C. § 2711(2). 77. The County is a “governmental entity” under the SCA. See 18 U.S.C. § 2711(4) (defining “governmental entity” as “a department or agency of the United States or any State or political subdivision thereof”). 78. The Ordinance requires Platforms to “[p]rovide to the Tax Collector, by the fifth day of each month, a report in an electronic format of the following information for each property advertised on its Platform for the previous month: (a) TDT account number; (b) Parcel Identification Number;