See Dkt. No. 66 at 16; Dkt. No. 70 at 4. Plaintiff contends that 15 because the government did not submit evidence that it has performed the declassification review 16 required by Section 402, then either (1) the six opinions are improperly classified and not subject 17 to withholding under FOIA Exemptions 1 or 3, or (2) the Vaughn index provided by the 18 government is inadequate to serve as a “declassification summary,” because it does not provide 19 the information required in Section 402. See 50 U.S.C.A. § 1872(c)(2)(A) (stating that summary 20 “shall include, to the extent consistent with national security, a description of the context in which 21 the matter arises and any significant construction or interpretation of any statute, constitutional 22 provision, or other legal authority relied on by the decision.”). 23 Although Plaintiff presents a creative argument, the Court agrees with Defendant that 24 Plaintiff cannot enforce Section 402 through this FOIA action. See Dkt.