Bankr. Inst. J., Dec./Jan. 2011, at 20; Craig A. Gargotta, Judicial Estoppel and Employment Discrimination Claims in Bankruptcy, Am. Bankr. Inst. J., Sept. 2005, at 8; Deborah B. Langehennig, The State of Judicial Estoppel in Bankruptcy, Am. Bankr. Inst. J., Nov. 2009, at 44; Lynne B. Xerras, Judicial Estoppel as Applied to Unscheduled Litigation Claims, Am. Bankr. Inst. J., July 2012, at 58. 104 See 11 U.S.C. § 350(b) (“A case may be reopened in the court in which such case was closed to administer assets, to accord relief to the debtor, or for other cause.”). 105 See William H. Brown, Lundy Carpenter & Donna T. Snow, Debtors’ Counsel Beware: Use of the Doctrine of Judicial Estoppel in Nonbankruptcy Forums, 75 Am. Bankr. L.J. 197, 210-14 (2001).