To address this situation, the Commission recommends that the judiciary commission translations of the bankruptcy forms that are not bound to the formatting of the current forms. These translated forms could be adapted by third-party interface systems to print out two copies to filers: one copy in English that looks like the current forms, and a second copy in the filer’s language. Both copies would be filed with the court, if desired. § 3.12 Mental Health Issues in Bankruptcy (a) Section 107 should include a new paragraph (b)(3): “(b) On request of a party in interest, the bankruptcy court shall, and on the bankruptcy court’s own motion, the bankruptcy court may . . . (3) protect an individual with respect to information regarding the individual’s physical and mental health.”