22 23 construed to be a waiver of any preceding ar succeed~g breach of the same or nay other provision 24 hereof. 21.12 Petitioner and Respondent each warrant and represent that neither has relied on any 25 26 oral or written representations made by anyone not contained in the Judgment. 27 !ll 28 -45MARRIAGE OF DEPP STiPLTI.ATED JUDGII~NT OF DISSOLUTION OF MARRIAGE L.A.S.C.CASE NO.BD641fl52 ALD ~ z_ JCD jdgWJ1/16 - A.rS.wp Heard - MTD Exhibits - 246 ~`} CJ 21.13 Petitioner and Respondent each acknowledge, for hanself or herself, that he flr sbe has 2 been advised that California Family Code Sections 721 and 1100 provide t4~at a fiduciary and 3 confidential relaEionship exists between spouses which "imposes a duty of the highest good faith and 4 fair dealing on each spouse and neither shall take any unfair advanEage ofthe other," that this 5 obligation shall continue `until such time as the assets and liabilities have been divided by the parties 6 or by a court," that said "duty incindes the obligation to make full disclosure to the other spouse ofall 7 material facts and infarmativn regarding the