A true and correct copy of the Second Receiver Order is attached hereto and marked as Exhibit I. 19. Paragraph 3(e) of the Second Receiver Order granted Cohesive the "sole authority and power to file a voluntary petition under Title 11 of the United States Code." See Exhibit I at ¶ 3(e). 20. Cohesive then commenced this Bankruptcy Case. ARGUMENT 21. Under § 1104(a)(1) of the Bankruptcy Code, the court "shall order the appointment of a trustee . . . for cause, including fraud, dishonesty, incompetence, or gross mismanagement . . .." (emphasis added). The language of § 1104(a)(1) of the Bankruptcy Code is mandatory.