Del. Code tit. 6, § 18-305(f) (“Any action to enforce any right arising under this section shall be brought in the Court of Chancery.”).                                                              5 Plaintiffs also assert that their claim for accounting is supported by the Amended Operating Agreements, which grant a right to inspect and copy “all books and records of the Company.” Doc. 21-4, p. 9, § 5.2. However, the Agreement is explicitly governed by Delaware law. Id. at p. 13, § 8.11 (“This agreement shall be govern [sic] by, and construed in accordance with, the laws of the state of Delaware.”). Plaintiffs point to no such corresponding agreement for the HMC Hospital incorporated in Oklahoma.