Minn. Stat. § 145.4242(a)(1). 133. Second, “the physician who is to perform the abortion, . . . a referring physician, or . . . an agent of either physician” must inform the patient: “(i) that medical assistance benefits may be available for prenatal care, childbirth, and neonatal care”; “(ii) that the father is liable to assist in the support of her child, even in instances when the father has offered to pay for the abortion”; and “(iii) that she has the right to review . . . printed materials [published by the Health Commissioner], that these materials are available on a