Expungement Assistance Services (2013) 214 Cal.App.4th 544, 555-556 (“Proposition 64 amended section 17204 to provide that no private party has standing to prosecute a UCL action unless he or she ‘has suffered injury in fact and has lost money or property as a result of the unfair competition.’ [Citations] ‘To satisfy the narrower standing requirements imposed by Proposition 64, a party must now … establish a loss or deprivation of money or property sufficient to qualify as an injury in fact, i.e., economic injury…’ [Citation]”).) Business & Professions Code §17203 provides, as follows: “Any person who engages, has engaged, or proposes to engage in unfair competition may be enjoined in any court of competent jurisdiction. The court may make such orders or judgments, including the appointment of a receiver, as may be necessary to prevent the use or employment by any person of any practice which constitutes unfair competition, as defined in this chapter, or as may be necessary to restore to any person in interest any money or property, real or personal, which may have been acquired by means of such unfair competition. Any person may pursue representative claims or relief on behalf of others only if the claimant meets the standing requirements of Section 17204 and complies with Section 382 of the Code of Civil Procedure, but these limitations do not apply to claims brought under this chapter by the Attorney General, or any district attorney, county counsel, city attorney, or city prosecutor in this state.” Injunctive relief under the UCL “requires a threat that the misconduct to be enjoined is likely to be repeated in the future.” (Madrid v. Perot Systems Corp.