“For the purposes . . of subdivision . [t]hat party (a), it shall was not executed voluntarily unless the court finds (1) did not execute the agreement be deemed that a premarital ageement in writing or on the record all of the following: The party against whom enforcement is sought was represented by independent legal counsel at the time of sigting the agreement or, afier being advised to seek independent legal coxmsel, expressly waived, in a separate writing, representation by independent legal counsel.” Under Section 1615(c) subsection (a), the premarital 118. enforceable went is also not if: NNN “QM (2) The agreement was unconscionable when it was executed and, before execution of the agreeman all of the following applied to that party: NOD LAW 0mm Mmflm Lu,“ COMPLAINT 25 (A) That party was not provided a fair, reasonable, and or financial obligations ofthc other party. full disclosure ofthc property (B) That party did not voluntarily and expressly waive, in writing, any right to disclosure of the property or‘financial