Information• is defined for the purpose of this Agreement, (a) pursuant to the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act ("DPPA") (18 U.S.C. §2721, et seq.) end the New Jersey Driver's Privacy Protection Act ("NJ DPPA") {N.J.S.A. 39:3.3, et seq.), as "information that identifies an individual, including an individual's photograph, social security number, driver identification number, name, address (but not the 5-digit zip code), telephone nwnber, and medical or disability information, but does not include information on vehicular accidents, driving violations, and driver's status" (See, §2125(3)); and(b) includes "private infonnation" as defined pursuant to the New York State Information Security Breach and Notification Act ("ISBNA") (General Business Law, §899-aa; State Technology Law, §208), as "any information concerning a natural person which, because of name, number, personal made,or other identifier, can be used to identify such natural person", such information " ... consisting of information in combination with any one or more of the following data elements, when either [such information] or the data element is not encrypted, or encrypted with an encryption key that has also been acquired: (1) social security number; (2) driver's