These are costs that the Commission may allow electric distribution utilities to recover through an existing bypassable charge from customers. The definition in the Summary fails to mention that the formula for calculating such costs provides “that where the net revenues exceed net costs, those excess revenues shall be credited to customers.” R.C. 4928.01(A)(42). It thus fails to disclose a credit that customers might receive. • The fifteenth bullet point of the Summary discusses R.C. 4928.148, but entirely omits newly enacted R.C. 4928.148(B), which requires “[a]n electric distribution utility…shall bid all output from a legacy generation resource into the wholesale market and shall not use the output in supplying its standard service offer provided under section 4928.142 or 4928.143 of the Revised Code.” • The seventeenth bullet point of the Summary discusses R.C. 4928.471, but omits that “an electric distribution utility may file an application to implement a decoupling mechanism for the 2019 calendar year and each calendar year thereafter.”