Sprint Corporation is a provider of an electronic communication service, as defined in 18 U.S.C. § 2510(15), and/or a remote computing service, as defined in 18 U.S.C. § 2711(2). Pursuant to 18 U.S.C. § 2703, the United States obtained the attached warrant, which requires Sprint Corporation to disclose certain records and information to the United States. This Court has authority under 18 U.S.C. § 2705(b) to issue "an order commanding a provider of electronic communications service or remote computing service to whom a warrant, subpoena, or court order is directed, for such period as the court deems appropriate, not to notify any other person of the existence of the warrant, subpoena, or court order." Id.