The government agrees that the defendant’s offense conduct included the “unauthorized - 15 - Case 1:18-cr-00303-TFH Document 40 Filed 06/11/19 Page 16 of 21 public dissemination of personal information.” However, the government respectfully submits that U.S.S.G. § 2B1.1(18)(B) does not account for the offense conduct of Counts One and Two. Counts One and Two are based on the defendant’s making public restricted personal information with a particular criminal intent. That criminal intent – the heart of the violation of 18 U.S.C. § 119, the “intent to threaten, intimidate or incite the commission of a crime of violence” or the “intent and knowledge” that the information published “will be used” to do so – is not “embodied” in U.S.S.G. § 2B1.1(18)(B), which applies to any unauthorized dissemination of information of any kind, and for any purpose.