COUNT III PACKERS AND STOCKYARDS ACT, 7 U.S.C. § 192 AND 7 U.S.C. § 213 107. Plaintiffs re-allege and incorporate all Paragraphs contained in this Complaint. 108. 7 USC § 192 pertinently provides: It shall be unlawful for any packer or swine contractor with respect to livestock, meats, meat food products, or livestock products in unmanufactured form, or for any live poultry dealer with respect to live poultry, to: (a) Engage in or use any unfair, unjustly discriminatory, or deceptive practice or device; or (b) Make or give any undue or unreasonable preference or advantage to any particular person or locality in any respect, or subject any particular person or locality to any undue or unreasonable prejudice or disadvantage in any respect. 109. Under 7 U.S.C. § 213: Prevention of unfair, discriminatory, or deceptive practices, (a) It shall be unlawful for any stockyard owner, market agency, or dealer to engage in or use any unfair, unjustly discriminatory, or deceptive practice or device in connection with determining whether persons should be authorized to operate at the stockyards, or with the receiving, marketing, buying, or selling on a commission basis or otherwise, feeding, watering, holding, delivery, shipment, weighing, or handling of livestock. 110. Defendants used their