Plaintiffs do not allege that a case plan has not been developed for any of the Named Plaintiffs or that there is not a system of case review. Rather, Plaintiffs’ claims are that the case plans and case review system do not produce the desired results described in the definitions set forth in Section 675. Among other things, those definitions provide that the case plan is intended to “discuss” “the safety and appropriateness of the placement;” “assure” that the child “receives safe and proper care” and “appropriate[ ] . . . services;” and “takes into account” “educational stability.” See 42 U.S.C. § 675(1)(A), (B), (G). Likewise, the “case review system” is defined to mean “a procedure for assuring . . . placement in a safe setting that is the least restrictive . . . and most appropriate setting available . . . consistent with the best interest and special needs of the child,” and periodic review by a court or administrative agency. See 42 U.S.C. § 675(5)(A), (B), (C).