Code §§ 17200, et seq. (on behalf of the California Class) 55. Plaintiff Khan incorporates the above allegations as if set forth herein. 56. The UCL defines unfair business competition to include any “unlawful, unfair or fraudulent” act or practice, as well as any “unfair, deceptive, untrue or misleading” advertising. Cal. Bus. & Prof. Code § 17200. 57. A business act or practice is “unlawful” if it violates any established state or federal law. 58. California's Sherman Food, Drug, and Cosmetic Law (“Sherman Law”), Article 6, § 110660 provides that: “Any food is misbranded if its labeling is false or misleading in any particular.” 59. Defendants violated and continue to violate the Sherman Law, Article 6, § 110660, and hence also violated and continues to violate the “unlawful” prong of the UCL, through its “promise” that Fairlife provides “Extraordinary care and comfort for our cows” and “provide[s] extraordinary animal