Rather, Johnson is entitled to all damages available under Section 102 of the LMRDA, under which he brings his Section 104 claim. -25- Section 104 is in Title I of the LMRDA, and the civil enforcement mechanism for a Title I violation is LMRDA Section 102. See 29 U.S.C. § 412 (“any person whose rights secured by the provisions of [Title I] have been infringed by any violation of this title may bring a civil action…”). The following cases, all brought under Section 102, make clear that available Section 102 damages include compensatory and punitive damages, attorneys’ fees, and costs:  Hall v.