Id. at 6. The Board adopted the ALJ’s 20 Findings of Fact and Conclusions of Law as its own and affirmed the ALJ, still not reaching 21 Hashtag’s argument that the statute is unconstitutional. Final Order of the Board at 2. 22 Hashtag now appeals the Board’s Final Order in this Court. Hashtag invokes what 23 it asserts is this Court’s authority under RCW 34.05.570(3)(a), which provides in relevant 24 part: 25 ORDER - 3 19-2-03293-6 SEA King County Superior Court 516 Third Avenue Courtroom W-905 Seattle, Washington 98104 (206)477-1483 Review of agency orders in adjudicative proceedings. The court shall grant relief from an agency order in an adjudicative proceeding only if it determines that . . . [t]he order, or the statute or rule on which the order is based, is in violation of constitutional provisions on its face or as applied. 1 2 3 RCW 34.05.570(3)(a). 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 On appeal, Hashtag asks the Court to determine if “the AVN is unenforceable because RCW 69.50.369(2) and WAC 314-55-155(2)(a) unconstitutionally burden commercial speech.”