“To invoke Exemption 3, the government ‘need only show . . . that the withheld material falls within’ a statute meeting the exemption’s conditions.” DiBacco v. Dep’t of the Army, 926 F.3d 827, 835 (D.C. Cir. 2019) (quoting Larson, 565 F.3d at 865). Here, Defendants relied upon 10 U.S.C. § 130c, which provides that DoD “may withhold from public disclosure otherwise required by law sensitive information of foreign governments in accordance with this section.” 10 U.S.C. § 130c(a). Dolberry Decl. ¶¶ 24, 25; Vaughn Index Doc. Nos. 8, 19, 26, 39, 80, and 81. Courts have found that 10 U.S.C. § 130c meets the requirements of Exemption 3. See Nat’l Inst. of Military Justice v.