70.129.090(1)(f), in its entirety: “(f) Subject to reasonable restrictions to protect the rights of others and to the resident's right to deny or withdraw consent at any time, immediate family or other relatives of the resident and others who are visiting with the consent of the resident;” 2. RCW 70.129.090(2), in its entirety: “(2) The facility must provide reasonable access to a resident by his or her representative or an entity or individual that provides health, social, legal, or other services to the resident, subject to the resident's right to deny or withdraw consent at any time.” 3. RCW 70.129.140(2)(b), in its entirety: “(b) Interact with members of the community both inside and outside the facility;” 4. RCW 70.129.140(3), in its entirety: “(3)(a) A resident has the right to organize and participate in resident groups in the facility. (b) A resident's family has the right to meet in the facility with the families of other residents in the facility. (c) The facility must provide a resident or family group, if one exists, with meeting space. (d) Staff or visitors may attend meetings at the group's invitation. (e) When a resident or family group exists, the facility must listen to the views and act upon the grievances and recommendations of residents and families concerning proposed policy and operational decisions affecting resident care and life in the facility. (f) The resident has the right to refuse to perform services for the facility except as voluntarily agreed by the resident and the facility in the resident's service plan.” 5. RCW 70.129.140(4), in its entirety: “(4) A resident has the right to participate in social, religious, and community activities that do not interfere with the rights of other residents in the facility.” 6. RCW 70.129.140(5), in its entirety: “(5) A resident has the right to: (a) Reside and receive services in the facility with reasonable accommodation of individual needs and preferences, except when the health or safety of the individual or other residents would be endangered; and (b) Receive notice before the resident's room or roommate in the facility is changed.” 7. WAC 388-97-0520(1)(g), in its entirety: “(g) Subject to the resident’s right to deny or withdraw consent at any time, immediate family or other relatives of the resident;”. 8. WAC 388-97-0520(1)(h), in its entirety: “(h) Subject to reasonable restrictions and the resident's right to deny or