Ctr. for Biological Diversity, 698 F.3d at 1107. In cases where the Service concludes that the project will not result in jeopardy or adverse modification, but also concludes that the proposed action is likely to result in the “incidental take” of an endangered species, the Service will provide an incidental take statement along with its biological opinion. Id. (citing 50 C.F.R. § 402.14(i)). The incidental take statement “[s]pecifies the impact, i.e., the amount or extent, of such incidental take on the species” and “those reasonable and prudent measures that the [Service] considers necessary or appropriate to minimize such impact.” 50 C.F.R. § 402.14(i).