L. No. 112-96, § 6403(a)(3) (codified at 47 U.S.C. § 1452), 126 Stat. 156 (2012) (requiring “all reasonable steps necessary to protect the confidentiality of Commission-held data of a licensee participating in the reverse auction . . . , including withholding the identity of such licensee until the [spectrum] reassignments and reallocations . . . become effective”) 222 Incentive Auctions Report and Order, 29 FCC Rcd at 6580, para. 34. 220 71a commence our evaluation of the broadcast marketplace post-auction, and we expect that the Commission will address the implications of the incentive