“All businesses and operations in the State, except as defined below, are permitted to reopen within the State so long as all workplace safety standards are met.” Page 1, ¶2. b. “For the purposes of this Order, the following businesses and operations are to remain closed until this Order is amended or rescinded: . . . (g) - 15 - Entertainment/Recreation/Gymnasiums.” Page 5, ¶13(g)(“gymnasiums” is hereinafter referred to as “gym” or “gyms”). 70. The Director’s Stay Safe Ohio Order cites Ohio Rev. Code § 3701.56 for the proposition that “boards of health of a general or city health district . . . shall enforce quarantine and isolation orders.” See Director’s Stay Safe Ohio Order (Exhibit 1 attached hereto) ¶18, at p. 7. 71. Pursuant to both the Director’s Stay Safe Ohio Order and Ohio Rev.