Accordingly, both are reversed under the same analysis provided below. 3 WISCONSIN STAT. § 947.019(1)(e) provides in pertinent part that it is a Class I felony for a person to: (1) “threaten[] to cause the death of or bodily harm to any person or to damage any person’s property, (2) when the threat “creates an unreasonable and substantial risk of” preventing the occupation of or causing the evacuation of a school premises, or any room within a school premises, and (3) the person is “aware of that risk.” See also § 947.019(1)(a); WIS JI—CRIMINAL 1925B. WISCONSIN STAT. § 947.01(1) provides that “[w]hoever, in a public or private place, engages in violent, abusive, indecent, profane, boisterous, unreasonably loud or otherwise disorderly conduct under circumstances in which the conduct tends to cause or provoke a disturbance is guilty of a Class B misdemeanor.” 2 No. 2019AP1100 (4) (circuit court holds fact-finding hearing to determine if the allegations of a delinquency petition are supported beyond a reasonable doubt). ¶3 The court found the following facts. In 2018, A.N.G. and T.B. were classmates in a middle school summer school program.