Accordingly, both are reversed under the same analysis provided below. 3 WISCONSIN STAT. § 947.019(1)(e) provides in pertinent part that it is a Class I felony for a person to: (1) “threaten[] to cause the death of or bodily harm to any person or to damage any person’s property, (2) when the threat “creates an unreasonable and substantial risk of” preventing the occupation of or causing the evacuation of a school premises, or any room within a school premises, and (3) the person is “aware of that risk.”