portion thereof that is not adapted for overnight accommodations in which at the time of the offense any person is present; or (4) enters a building or occupied structure, or separately secured or occupied portion thereof that is not adapted for overnight accommodations in which at the time of the offense no person is present. 18 3502(a). 29. 18 3921. Theft by unlawful taking or disposition, provides, in pertinent part: Movable property.--A person is guilty of theft if he unlawfully takes, or exercises unlawful control over, movable property of another with intent to deprive him thereof. 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3921(a). 30. Pa.C.S.A. § 3733. Fleeing or attempting to elude police officer, provides, in pertinent part: (a) Offense defined.--Any driver of a motor vehicle who willfully fails or refuses to bring his vehicle to a stop, or who otherwise flees or attempts to elude a pursuing police officer, when given a visual and audible signal to bring the vehicle to a stop, commits an offense as graded in subsection (a.2). *** (a.2) Grading.-- *** (2) An offense under subsection (a) constitutes a felony of the third degree if the driver while fleeing or attempting tO'elude a police officer does any of the following: (i) commits a violation of section 3802 (relating to driving under influence of alcohol or controlled substance); (ii) crosses a State line; or (iii) endangers a law enforcement officer or member of the general public due to the driver engaging in a high-speed chase. Pa.C.S.A. § 3733(a). 31. Applicant's sobriety date was June 29, 2010, the date on which she was first incarcerated at the Bucks County Prison.