Instead, A.R.S. § 36-783(E)(2) provides: “The department and local public health authority shall maintain as confidential . . . [o]ther information likely to cause substantial harm to the person’s or business’ competitive position.” 42. Under certain circumstances, if a Facility is known to have residents who are ill with, or who have died from, Covid-19, there may be some injury to the business arising from the disclosure of the mere number of Covid-19 cases in the Facility.6 5 It is not the proper role of the Court to