(See Paragraph 34(b)(iv) supra.) The Act makes evident that this confidentiality protection was important to the Legislature, because it is enumerated twice in the Act: first in A.R.S. § 36-784(C), and then again in A.R.S. § 36-785(A). 47. Defendants argue that the Court should conclude that the information in the Records, as a matter of law, falls under this fourth category of confidentiality protection. Plaintiffs disagree, again arguing that the law is inapplicable. 48. The precise language of A.R.S. § 36-784(C) is important, and provides: “Any medical information or other information from which a person may be identified that is received by the department or local health authority in the course of an enhanced surveillance advisory is confidential and is not available to the public.” (Emphasis added.) 49. The Court disagrees with Plaintiffs that this argument should be rejected because it involves mere speculation.