Whether the Records responsive to Category Three constitute “other information from which a person might be identified” such that the confidentiality protections of A.R.S. §§ 36-784(C) and 36-785(A) apply. (See ¶¶ 48-49 supra.) The Court finds this assertion to be particularly doubtful. However, the Court will hear evidence on this point because an evidentiary hearing will be required. Docket Code 926 Form V000A Page 20 SUPERIOR COURT OF ARIZONA MARICOPA COUNTY CV 2020-005385 05/29/2020 iii. Whether A.R.S. § 36-783(E)(2) applies to EXECUTIVE ORDER 2020-22, and if so, whether the Records responsive to Category Three constitute “other information likely to cause substantial harm to the person's or business' competitive position” such that the confidentiality protections of A.R.S. § 36783(E)(2) prevent disclosure. (See ¶ 43 supra.) 71. Because a triable issues exists, Defendants ADHS and Dr. Christ at this time have properly refused to produce Records regarding Category Three (regarding the availability of PPE).