See also Rock House Fitness, Inc. v. Acton, Case No. 20CV000631 (Lake Cty. C.P. 5-202020)(Decision attached). 9 61. Further, the Ohio Revised Code already safeguards against overcrowding and in favor of social distancing by requiring “for each child for whom the center is licensed, at least thirty-five square feet of usable indoor floor space.” See R.C. 5104.032(A). 62. R.C. 5104.01(L) defined "Child day-care center" to mean “any place that is not the permanent residence of the licensee or administrator in which child care or publicly funded child care is provided for seven or more children at one time,” subject to exceptions. 63. R.C. 5104.01(X) "Infant" means a child who is less than eighteen months of age. 64. R.C. 5104.01(TT) "Toddler" means a child who is at least eighteen months of age but less than three years of age. 65. R.C. 5104.01(KK) "Preschool-age child" means a child who is three