See 42 Pa. C.S. § 7533. 164. Section 1306-D of Act 77 outlines the manner in which mail-in ballots may be returned. An elector shall, after completing the ballot “send same by mail, 46 postage prepaid, except where franked, or deliver it in person to said county board of election.” Id. 165. Petitioners seek a declaration that a reasonable interpretation of Act 77 permits Respondents to provide secure, easily accessible locations as the Board deems appropriate, including, where appropriate, mobile or temporary collection sites, and/or drop-boxes for the collection of