pew-H . 1 fund under section 5747.50 of the Revised Code durinq the previous mono In line 260, delete and insert he diggerenoe obtained by subtractino the amount described in division (B)(1)(bxfii) of this section from the amount described in division of this so on: Ninetvothree" In line 262, after insert (ii) The total amount transferred from the fund to the local qovernment fund under section 5747.50 of the Revised Code ee of March 31, 2020? In.line 293, delete "geroentage" In line 308, after "month" insert less the amount transferred from the fund.to the local Government fund under section 5747.50 of the Revised Code durinq that month" After line 2253, insert: "Sec. 5747.50. (A) As used in this section: (1) ?County?s proportionate share of the calendar year 2007 LGF and LGRAE distributions" means the percentage computed for the county under division of section 5747.501 of the Revised Code. (2) "County's proportionate share of the total amount of the local government fund additional revenue formula" meens_eaoh county?s proportionate share of the state?s population as determined for and certified to the county for distributions to be made during the current calendar year under division of section 5747.501 of the Revised Code.