Only the mandatory minimum documents under RAP 5.3(a). IV. ARGUMENT In relevant part, RCW 29A.56.270 reads: Appellate review of a decision of any superior court shall be begun and perfected within fifteen days after its decision in a recall election case and shall be considered an emergency matter of public concern by the supreme court, and heard and determined within thirty days after the decision of the superior court. (Emphasis added.)