The Movant estimates that, if convicted, ComEd’s restitution liability will equal or exceed $175,000,000. 17. The non-federal criminal victims’ federal right to payment of restitution forms the basis for Movant’s claim in this case, which is analogous to a “claim” under the Federal Debt Collection Procedures Act (“FDCPA”). 28 U.S.C. § 3301(3) (defining claim as “...a right to payment, whether or not the right is reduced to judgment, liquidated, unliquidated, fixed, contingent, matured, unmatured, disputed, undisputed, legal, equitable, secured, or unsecured...”). The Deferred Prosecution Agreement 18. The DPA is dated July 16, 2020. 19. Attachment A to the DPA is an Agreed Statement of Facts to which the parties stipulated.