restrictive measures necessary that are consistent with public health and safety, the enhanced surveillance advisory shall direct the following in accordance with this article: 1. Those persons and entities required to report. 2. The clinical syndromes, any illness or health condition that may be associated with bioterrorism or a specific illness or health condition to be reported. 3. Patient tracking. 4. Information sharing. 5. Specimen testing coordination. 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 101. Section 36-782, “Enhanced surveillance advisory,” provides, Nothing in § 36-782 authorizes the Governor in a pandemic to close down businesses, or to assign their privilege of off-sale to Plaintiffs’ direct competitors who did not pay for that privilege. 102. Section 36-787, “Public health authority during state of emergency or state of war emergency,” provides in Part A: “During a state of emergency or state of war emergency declared by the governor in which there is an occurrence or imminent threat of an illness or health condition caused by bioterrorism, an epidemic or pandemic disease or a highly fatal infectious agent or biological toxin and that poses a substantial risk of a significant number of human fatalities or incidents of permanent or long-term disability, 30 1 the department [of