Arroyo is not one. 42 U.S.C. § 13661(c) permits criminal background screening to detect any other criminal activity that would harm the “health, safety, or right to peaceful enjoyment of the premises by other residents the owner, or public housing-agency employees.” Except in limited circumstances not applicable here, a consumer reporting agency may not make a consumer report containing “records of arrest that, from date of entry, antedate the report by more than seven years or until the governing statute of limitations has expired, whichever is the longer