See§§ 1804(a)(3)(B), 1805(a)(2)(B) ("each of the facilities or places at which the electronic surveillance is directed"). The combination of those expansive terms is best understood to refer to any type of thing at which electronic surveillance can be directed, not to limit the types of things at which surveillance may be directed.